Maddie Stone: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |14<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Dynamite | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Chris Chritelli<br />Jordan Salisbury | ||
|KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1508/act/289/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Dynamite]</ref> | |KAR (Escondido)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1508/act/289/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Dynamite]</ref> | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
| Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |Tears of an Angel | |||
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="14" |Aviana Sanchez | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 319: | Line 322: | ||
|WCE Nationals | |WCE Nationals | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 11<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in 11<sup>th</sup> Grade Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2023 | | rowspan="8" |2023 | ||
| Line 510: | Line 516: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Dancing in the Sky | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Audrey Stone]] | ||
|KAR (Escondido) | |KAR (Escondido) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>KAR Convention Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>KAR Convention Scholarship | ||
| Line 531: | Line 537: | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>Power Pak | |1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Duets/Trios<br>Power Pak | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||