Madeline Underwood: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 39: Line 39:
|I'm the Greatest Star
|I'm the Greatest Star
|
|
|
|Megan Bodsford
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
| rowspan="2"|Gimme Gimme
| rowspan="3"|Gimme Gimme
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Megan Bodsford
| rowspan="3"|Megan Bodsford
|KAR (Lenoir)
|KAR (Lenoir)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR Nationals (Myrtle Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
Line 62: Line 65:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2017
| rowspan="11"|2017
| rowspan="4"|Flaunt It
| rowspan="4"|Flaunt It
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="4"|Musical Theater
Line 101: Line 104:
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Until We Go Down
|
|Mary Jordan Collins
|JUMP (Atlanta)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="13"|2018
| rowspan="13"|2018
Line 155: Line 164:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Believe
|Believe
|
|Contemporary
|Megan Bodsford
|Megan Bodsford
|KAR Nationals
|KAR Nationals