Madeline Underwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2"|Phantom Lamb | | rowspan="2"|Phantom Lamb | ||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
| | |Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Concord) | |Starpower (Concord) | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />On the Edge | ||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dancemakers (Nashville) | |Dancemakers (Nashville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Miss Senior | |1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up in Miss Senior | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe | |Believe | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer | | rowspan="3" |Mark Meismer | ||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |NUVO (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |Senior Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Greenville) | |JUMP (Greenville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Give Me Strength | | rowspan="2" |Give Me Strength | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Colby Shinn | | rowspan="2" |Colby Shinn | ||
|24/7 (Knoxville) | |24/7 (Knoxville) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Runner-Up Senior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP | |JUMP (Washington D.C.) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dangerous | | rowspan="2" |Dangerous | ||
| Line 253: | Line 253: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Megan Bodsford | | rowspan="2" |Megan Bodsford | ||
|Star Systems (Fort Mill) | |Star Systems (Fort Mill) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Super Stars Solos<br />Senior Miss Star Systems | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper ECF | |Showstopper ECF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Mark Meismer | | rowspan="2" |Mark Meismer | ||
|Radix (Concord) | |Radix (Concord) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 434: | Line 434: | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">Gf00bFo6Rvg</youtube><br /> | <youtube width="300" height="175">Gf00bFo6Rvg</youtube><br /> | ||
<youtube width="300" height="175">vQkXOcTymRA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WCGF2XX16Cw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">KW3sBJYrpRU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">6zXCkfLPX9o</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">UhBYaaBxqK4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Jsd2QgHdGw4</youtube> | <youtube width="300" height="175">vQkXOcTymRA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">WCGF2XX16Cw</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">KW3sBJYrpRU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">6zXCkfLPX9o</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">UhBYaaBxqK4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">Jsd2QgHdGw4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">GAfzRiSjhOA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">bsQP2_20_BM</youtube> | ||
</center> | </center> | ||