Madelyn Hofer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
|Staying Together | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Rainbow (Kansas City) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 8 & Under Solos<br />Elite Starz Petite DOY Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Things | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rainbow (Kansas City) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
| Line 20: | Line 31: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Expensive | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Find Rest | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||