Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 131: Line 131:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="2"|The Way You Make Me Feel
| rowspan="3"|The Way You Make Me Feel
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="2"|Annalise Pisciotti
| rowspan="3"|Annalise Pisciotti
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
Line 142: Line 142:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Devil on My Shoulder
|Shake the Ground (Orlando)
| rowspan="2"|Open
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios
| rowspan="2"|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Jennifer Theobald
| rowspan="3"|Devil on My Shoulder
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Jennifer Theobald
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|Showbiz (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 151: Line 154:
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Shake the Ground (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios
|}
|}