Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|The Way You Make Me Feel | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Annalise Pisciotti | ||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Shake the Ground (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Devil on My Shoulder | ||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jennifer Theobald | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |Showbiz (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 151: | Line 154: | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Shake the Ground (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary Shakers Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||