Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Rule the World | | rowspan="2"|Rule the World | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Voices | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | |Shake the Ground (Jacksonville) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20"|2019 | | rowspan="20"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Hush | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 141: | Line 150: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Shake the Ground | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |NexStar Nationals (Orlando) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|Rain | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|Ashley Grimes | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 168: | ||
|Best Costume | |Best Costume | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Radix (Tampa) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Swamp | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Massicotte | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 161: | Line 179: | ||
|Showbiz (Tampa) | |Showbiz (Tampa) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||