Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 94: Line 94:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Rule the World
| rowspan="2"|Rule the World
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
Line 116: Line 116:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Voices
| rowspan="6"|Voices
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 127: Line 127:
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|Shake the Ground (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Tremaine
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="20"|2019
| rowspan="3"|Hush
| rowspan="5"|Hush
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="5"|Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 141: Line 150:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Shake the Ground
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Junior Miss Shake the Ground
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Rain
|NexStar Nationals (Orlando)
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Grimes
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Jump (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|Rain
| rowspan="4"|Jazz
| rowspan="4"|Ashley Grimes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 153: Line 168:
|Best Costume
|Best Costume
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Swamp
|Radix (Tampa)
| rowspan="2"|Open
|
| rowspan="2"|Ashley Massicotte
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Swamp
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|
Line 161: Line 179:
|Showbiz (Tampa)
|Showbiz (Tampa)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Tremaine
|
|}
|}