Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 333: | Line 333: | ||
|StarQuest (Atlanta) | |StarQuest (Atlanta) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|The Way You Lie | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Hang with Me | |||
|Open | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Dance Like Your Daddy | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|The Road Less Traveled | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Hurts | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Alyssa Criswell<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Bailey Mullis<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Riccardo | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Angels Among Us | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Carter<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Child's Play | |||
|Open | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Rachel Carter<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Youth | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Anastasia Weeks<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Hayes Young<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Jadyn Mize<br />Layla Abdo<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Marygrace Abdoney<br />Olivia Gray<br />Rachel Carter<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Poker Face | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Annalise Pisciotti<br />Bailey Goodnight<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Grace Socher<br />Hayes Young<br />Hayley Vanwagner<br />Jadyn Mize<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Madison Mclaughlin<br />Rachel Carter<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
|Time Runs Out | |||
|Open | |||
|Alyssa Criswell<br />Annalise Pisciotti<br />Bailey Mullis<br />[[Cami Massicotte|Cameron Massicotte]]<br />[[Charlotte Mozingo]]<br />Hayes Young<br />Jennifer Theobald<br />Kaylee Quintana<br />[[Madelynn Bourgoing]]<br />Rachel Riccardo<br />Savannah Foster<br />Taylor Danciger | |||
|Showbiz (Lakeland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20" |2018 | | rowspan="20" |2018 | ||