Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 355: Line 355:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|Roll the Dice
|
|
|Roll the Dice
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10" |2017
| rowspan="10" |2017
|The Way You Lie
|The Way You Lie