Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Rule the World | | rowspan="2"|Rule the World | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Voices | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Ashley Massicotte | ||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|Tremaine | |Tremaine | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Applause (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|NUVO (Orlando) | |NUVO (Orlando) | ||