Madelynn Bourgoing: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 99: Line 99:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="11"|2018
| rowspan="12" |2018
| rowspan="2"|Rule the World
| rowspan="2"|Rule the World
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
Line 121: Line 121:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss Shake the Ground
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|Voices
| rowspan="7" |Voices
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
| rowspan="6"|Ashley Massicotte
| rowspan="7" |Ashley Massicotte
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 135: Line 135:
|Tremaine
|Tremaine
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Applause (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Encore Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|NUVO (Orlando)
|NUVO (Orlando)