Madi Beerer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Queen of the Night | | rowspan="2" |Queen of the Night | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Faith McCain<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice | | rowspan="2" |Faith McCain<br />Sydney Fitzmaurice | ||
| | |Hall Of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |3rd in Mini Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Cypress) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||