Madi Beerer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Gamer97Phu
Line 51: Line 51:
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2015
| rowspan="4" |2015
| rowspan="3" |Bugle Boy
| rowspan="4" |Bugle Boy
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]]
|KAR (Cypress)
|KAR (Cypress)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos
Line 63: Line 63:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
|KAR National Title (Las Vegas)
|5th Runner Up Miss Petite KAR
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2016
| rowspan="5" |2016