Madi Beerer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Gamer97Phu |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Bugle Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Molly Long]] | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |11<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR National Title (Las Vegas) | |||
|5th Runner Up Miss Petite KAR | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |2016 | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||