Madi Kai Treger: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 95: Line 95:
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Yes
|Yes
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2021
| rowspan="9" |2021
Line 106: Line 106:
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
Line 114: Line 114:
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Orlando)
|Showstopper (Orlando)
Line 512: Line 512:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2020
| rowspan="11" |2020
|
|Avalanche
|
|Contemporary
|Lainey Bair<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
|Lainey Bair<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Lies
|
|Open
|Lainey Bair<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
|Lainey Bair<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Wind it Up
|
|Jazz
|Lainey Bair<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore
|Lainey Bair<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Audrey Corbett<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|
|
|Christian Bottger<br />Savannah Hartje<br />[[Madeline Loope]]<br />Megan Miller<br />Maia Miranda<br />Grace Olive<br />Devin Roberts<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Demi Ulatowski<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Alyssa Green
|Alyssa Green
Line 541: Line 535:
|Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Lainey Bair<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Reese O'Brien<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Gave You All
|Gave You All
Line 547: Line 541:
|Lainey Bair<br />Angelina Barese<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Lainey Bair<br />Angelina Barese<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|See You Again
|See You Again
Line 553: Line 547:
|Lainey Bair<br />Angelina Barese<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Lainey Bair<br />Angelina Barese<br />Rylan Beam<br />[[Mikayla Bellmore]]<br />Myiah Brown<br />Stella Fowler<br />Skylar Pinto<br />Emory Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Iliana Willmore<br />Sienna Wylie
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|
|
|Alyssa Bourdon<br />Carly Cropsey<br />Emma Davila<br />Adrianna Farris<br />Keyla Franklin<br />[[Maddi Loope|Madeline Loope]]<br />[[Claire Maggio]]<br />Samantha Schultz<br />Kylie Sutherland<br />[[Madi Kai|Madi Kai Treger]]<br />Kaylea Valdes
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|-
|-
|Talk to Me
|Talk to Me
Line 577: Line 565:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dirty Paws
|Dirty Paws
Line 583: Line 571:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|X-Tina
|X-Tina
Line 589: Line 577:
|Many Dancers
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2020-1
| rowspan="3" |2020-1