Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 72: Line 72:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Bravo 2010
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> Regional Junior Miss Bravo 2010
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Always Chasing Rainbows
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |I'm Always Chasing Rainbows
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
Line 83: Line 86:
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take My Hand
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Take My Hand
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
Line 91: Line 94:
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere
| style="text-align: center; " |The Light
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Happy Days
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Happy Days
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Where It is Written
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Where It is Written
Line 116: Line 131:
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Xtreme Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Ring Them Bells
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|}
|}