Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions

Height
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish <br> Upon a Star
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish <br> Upon a Star
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs)