Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions
Height |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish <br> Upon a Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||