Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Amazing Grace | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 106: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Somewhere | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Open | ||
| Line 111: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Light | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 125: | Line 132: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Where It is Written | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Where It is Written | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | ||