Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR
Line 45: Line 45:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss StarQuest
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009