Madison Haschak: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2008 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |When You Wish<br />Upon a Star | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos<br />Regional Petite Miss Dance KAR | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Petite Miss StarQuest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||