Madison Johnston: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Don't You Worry | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Ashley Lass<br />Audrey Price<br />Devin Ramirez | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cruisin' For A Bruisin' | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />Ashley Lass<br />James Peters<br />Allen Pinkerton<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beat of My Drum | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Cassidy Douglas<br />Olivia Harley<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Brooklyn Howard<br />Amira Johnson<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Mikaylah Tabura | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Barnum | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Anessa Davies<br />Jordan Demary<br />Quinn DiCristina<br />McKenna Douglas<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />Devin Ramirez<br />Mikaylah Tabura<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Babies of the Blitz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Ashley Lass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Footloose | | style="text-align: center; " |Footloose | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | | style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />James Peters<br />Audrey Price | | style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Alyssa Panlilio<br />James Peters<br />Audrey Price | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Give Me a Beat | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Deanna Ciotti | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />Ashley Lass<br />Devin Ramirez<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | | style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| Line 161: | Line 204: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | style="text-align: center; " |Fish Fry | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Addison Kapper<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Alyssa Panlilio | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |I Won't Give Up | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cassidy Douglas<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Natasha Lubanko<br />Audrey Price | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Superstar | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Herald's Song | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Devin Ramirez<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Get Me to the Church on Time | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Gavin Cates<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />Makenna Hitch<br />Caroline Kapper<br />Addison Kapper<br />Olivia Kelly<br />Madison Kephart<br />Ashley Lass<br />Marisa McConnaughey<br />Rilyn McFarlan<br />Gabriella Michaels<br />James Peters<br />Mattie Pieters<br />Allen Pinkerton<br />Coco Saul<br />Kayden Watkins | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like Me | | style="text-align: center; " |Friend Like Me | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 195: | Line 266: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | | style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Schoolin' Life | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Erik Saradpon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |America | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jaden Barba<br />Gavin Cates<br />Rylee Clark<br />Olivia Fredericks<br />[[Sierra Haschak]]<br />[[Olivia Haschak]]<br />James Herron<br />Emmalee Idler<br />Ashley Lass<br />James Peters<br />Jason Pieters<br />Allen Pinkerton<br />Audrey Price<br />River Sadlon<br />Gunner Stephens<br />Daylen Taylor<br />Samantha Vivo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Be Our Guest | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | | style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Many Dancers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Star Systems | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 219: | Line 304: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |TLM | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Britney Anderson | | style="text-align: center; " |Britney Anderson | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br /> | | style="text-align: center; " |Angelina Anselmo<br />Jordan Demary<br />Addison Kapper<br />Ashley Lass<br />Samantha Vivo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||