Paige Glenn: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Undo revision 22442 by KSwani (talk)
imported>KSwani
Line 100: Line 100:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |Did Not Place
| style="text-align: center; " |Did Not Place
|-
|2017
|Rise
|Contemporary
|Unknown
|Little big shots America
|
|}
|}


Line 126: Line 133:
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Time Of Your Life
| style="text-align: center; " |Time Of Your Life
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Artyon Celestine
| style="text-align: center; " |Artyon Celestine
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|2017
|Barbie Girl
Footloose
|Jazz
Jazz
|Unknown
Unknown
|Artyon Celestine
Artyon Celestine
|America's Got Talent
America's Got Talent
|
|}
|}