Paige Glenn: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align:center;"|2017 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Sophisticated | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Sophisticated | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann | | rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Molly Ryann | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| | | style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Ain't No Time | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Sarah Di Gioia<br />Jaedon Diaz<br />Savanna Diaz<br />Riley Easter<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Melody Kidder]]<br />Austin Pepito<br />Molly Ryann<br />Azaret Tiscareno<br />Analiese Villasenor<br />Gianna Zahari | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|did nor place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Dock of the Bay | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Most Entertaining | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Ballroom Blitz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;"|Vanessa Albee<br />Carly Allyn<br />Sophia Bodendorf<br />Arthur Celestine<br />[[Artyon Celestine]]<br />Brooklyn Coronado<br />Mia Damico<br />[[Jadyn Dumond]]<br />Aliyah Garnett<br />[[Paige Glenn]]<br />Kara Gray<br />Gracie Jamneshan<br />[[Bella Kidder]]<br />Jenna Le<br />Brooke Mathison<br />Peyton Mendelkow<br />Aubrie Stoehr<br />Reese Woelky | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||