Makenna Blacklidge: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 283: Line 283:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Super Groups<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2016
|2016
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|One Moment in Time
|One Moment in Time
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 290: Line 374:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Fergie
|Fergie
|Production
|Production