Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|Jordan Wacker | |Jordan Wacker | ||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |Showstopper (Lakeland) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets | |10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2012 | |||
|Party in Rio | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Jordan Wacker | |||
|Showstopper (Lakeland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Duets<br />Gold | |||
|} | |} | ||