Makenna Gregory: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2012
| rowspan="2"|2012
|No Bad News
| rowspan="2"|No Bad News
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Lakeland)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Classic Petite Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2013
|2013
Line 25: Line 28:
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|Showstopper (Lakeland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|Naughty
|
|
|StarQuest (Lakeland II)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Classic Junior Duets
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|Can't Stop the Feeling
|Tap
|
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}