MaKenna Williamson: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | |Why Don't You Love Me | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| | |Scarlett Palacios<br />Cameron Weinstein | ||
| | |MOVE (Pasadena II) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 197: | Line 197: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups<br />Grand Slam Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups<br />MVP Award | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Worbench Tables=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; " | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 211: | Line 407: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
!Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||