Makenzie Esparza: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1st in ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |2nd in ? | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |3rd in ? | ||
|- | |||
|4th in ? | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:01, 17 August 2024

Makenzie Jae Esparza (born on September 9, 2005) is a teenage dancer from Texas, who trains at Imagery in Motion.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | Secret | Open | KAR (Dallas) | 2nd in Primary 8 & Under Solos Miss Petite Dance |
Ranks
| 1st in ? |
| 2nd in ? |
| 3rd in ? |
| 4th in ? |