Marissa Temme: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
|Chains | |||
| | | | ||
|Joelle Better<br />Bella Flath<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Carly Mosley<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Paula Salas<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Zoe Taylor<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Megan Xiong | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Optimate | |||
| | | | ||
|Bella Flath<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Juliette Laufer]]<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />[[Marissa Temme]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Rager's Life For Me | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
|Praying | |||
| | | | ||
|Zoe Taylor<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Myla Elie<br />Gia Severino | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Contagious | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Look What You Made Me Do | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dance Like Your Daddy | |||
| | |||
|Zoe Taylor<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Grace Glenn | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Suitcase | |||
| | |||
|[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />Bailey Holt<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Anna Hewitt<br />[[Marissa Temme]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="11"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fergilicious | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Chloe Medina<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Noah Ross | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Warrior | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Elise Gross<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Nycole Pugh]]<br />Phoenix Calhoun<br />Talyn Mumford<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Natalia Navarro<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Green Light | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Jordyn Gapol | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tribe | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kimah.0 | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Ashley Richardson<br />Chelsea Cooper<br />[[Kailey Hernandez]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Bella Flath<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Cell Block Tango | |||
| | |||
|Elise Gross<br />Ryenne Jurgella<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />[[Klaire Wolkensdorfer]]<br />Bailey Holt<br />[[Sophia Laufer]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Becca Perenchio<br />Ella Thomas<br />Jordyn Gapol<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />McKenna Moss | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||