Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The House We Live In | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |The House We Live In | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platnum | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix I) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shelter | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Trust | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shine (Gilbert) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||