Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Do Your Dance | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />and others | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5 |2015 | |||
|Lose Control | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Krista Barker | |||
|[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Abby Taylor]] <br> [[Alexis Robertson]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ninja Turtles | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />Kendra Guest<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Alexis Robertson | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop<br />Mini Critic’s Choice Award | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Black Magic | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Mary Joy Bell]]<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />[[Marley Heath]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />Kylie Propps | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Go Hard | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Anna Grace Bell]]<br />[[Anthony Curley]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Kambria Jensen]]<br />[[Riley Knab]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />Kylie Propps<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Alexis Robertson<br />[[Arie Russell]] | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" |Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Paetyn Kuntz]]<br />[[Elle McAuley]]<br />[[Paislee McAuley]]<br />[[Sami McGowan]]<br />[[Breanne Ng]]<br />[[Sophie Simas]]<br />and others | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Jasmine Robinson]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Sit Down You're Rocking the Boat | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Al Blackstone | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Sophia Benyamin]] <br> [[Jonah Benyamin]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[JT Church]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> [[Madison Levato-Demar]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Lizzy Zaritsky | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |No more fear | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowsapn="4" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> | |||
[[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Don't Worry About Me | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Til' Morrow | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Le Corsaire | |||
| rowspan="4" |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Jasmine Robinson]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Kendall Wheeler]] <br> [[Annabelle Williams]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||