Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 425: | Line 425: | ||
| rowsapn="4" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> | | rowsapn="4" |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> | ||
[[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | ||