Marley Heath: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 483: | Line 483: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2018 | |||
|Rooted | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|[[Addison Hart]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|They live with me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chantel Aguirre | |||
|[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|I will always love you | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Danny Lawn | |||
|[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|Pop Musik | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
|[[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Madison Levato-Demar]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[Sophia Benyamin]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> Bella Calles <br> Hailey Jimenez <br> Jordan Goldberg <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Sophia Tepezano | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Begin the Beguine | |||
|Specialty | |||
|[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
|[[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[JT Church]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Reina Stamm]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Half a dollar | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Ricky Maalouf | |||
|Many dancers | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|Best Hip hop performance winner | |||
|} | |} | ||