Mary Joy Bell: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2011 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Right Type of Mood | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Right Type of Mood | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ellisyn Granda <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 83: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Glamorous Life | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |I Love Rock n Roll | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Check]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Olivia Bell <br> Bizzy Bendure <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Claire Glessner <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Kendra Guest <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brinley Harris]] <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Raegan Lamb <br> Elle McAuley <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Gabby Pulido]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |We're in the Money | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Check]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> and others | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Ava Check]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Marley Heath <br> Elle McAuley <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Amber Skaggs]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Super Groups | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Gospel Truth | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> Averee Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Paislee McAuley <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Landrie Peterson <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |I'll Fly Away | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Sophie Simas <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Let's Be Bad | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> Taryn Bee <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Sophie Simas <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mermaids | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Kelleya Alderete <br> Taryn Bee <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Sophie Simas <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When I Grow Up | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> Kaitlyn Bush <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Selene Lombardino <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Kylee Ortiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
Revision as of 04:25, 17 August 2017

Mary Joy Bell (December 21, 2003) is a young competitive dancer who trains and competes with Club Dance Studio in Arizona, alongside her two younger sisters Anna Grace and Olivia.
Dances
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | Hokey Pokey | Open | unknown | Bostyn Brown Emma Harris Marley Heath Kelsey Millar Sophia Reasons Manhattan Tibbott and others |
KAR (Mesa) | 4th in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups |
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Recreational Large Groups | |||||
| Jamaican Me Crazy | Jazz | unknown | Kelcey Bligh Gracie Brittingham Bostyn Brown Brynklie Brown Kenedy Brown Brinley Harris Emma Harris Hayden Heath Marley Heath Kalani Hilliker Alexis Jennings Arielle Jennings Kamilla Johnson Viktoria Johnson Sarah Reasons Sophia Reasons Brynn Rumfallo Manhattan Tibbott Jenna Valenzuela Alexis Watson Jaycee Wilkins and others |
JUMP (Phoenix) | unknown scoring | |
| KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Super Lines | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Competitive Super Groups | |||||
| 2011 | Right Type of Mood | Jazz | unknown | Ellisyn Granda Laynee Hahn Emma Harris and others |
Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | 2nd in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups |
| Showbiz (Phoenix) | 4th in Petite Small Groups | |||||
| 2012 | Take Me to Heaven | Lyrical | unknown | Gracie Brittingham Ainslee Gehrman Laynee Hahn Brinley Harris Emma Harris Kalani Hilliker Kamilla Johnson Victoria Johnson Dylynn Jones Kelsey Millar Addison Moffett Brynn Rumfallo Tatiana Savedra Carlee Schield Manhattan Tibbott Jenna Valenzuela Alexis Watson Jaycee Wilkins and others |
JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Extended Lines Best in Studio Award Junior Best of JUMP Award |
| KAR (Mesa) | 1st in Overall Productions | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Productions Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||||
| Starpower (Phoenix) | 1st in Age 9-11 Power Lines | |||||
| What's a Girl Gotta Do | Jazz | unknown | Gracie Brittingham Bostyn Brown Ellisyn Granda Kamilla Johnson Dylynn Jones Tatiana Savedra Jenna Valenzuela Jaycee Wilkins |
JUMP (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| KAR (Mesa) | 3rd in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||||
| Starpower (Phoenix) | 1st in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||||
| WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | unknown scoring | |||||
| 2013 | Glamorous Life | Jazz | unknown | Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Emma Harris Marley Heath Chevelle Heller Dylynn Jones Taylor Knab Kelsey Millar Carlee Schield Amber Skaggs Jenna Valenzuela Jaycee Wilkins and others |
Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | did not place |
| In10sity (Phoenix) | 3rd in Elite Mini Lines/Productions | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Productions | |||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 4th in Mini Extended Lines 4th in Mini Jazz | |||||
| I Love Rock n Roll | Jazz | unknown | Ava Check Ellisyn Granda Marley Heath Kelsey Millar Summer O'Haver Amber Skaggs Manhattan Tibbott and others |
In10sity (Phoenix) | 3rd in Elite Mini Large Groups | |
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Competitive Super Groups | |||||
| Sister Act | Musical Theater | unknown | Taryn Bee Olivia Bell Bizzy Bendure Ava Check Ainslee Gehrman Claire Glessner Ellisyn Granda Kendra Guest Laynee Hahn Brinley Harris Emma Harris Marley Heath Kamilla Johnson Viktoria Johnson Dylynn Jones Taylor Knab Raegan Lamb Elle McAuley Kelsey Millar Addison Moffett Summer O'Haver Gabby Pulido Sarah Reasons Brynn Rumfallo Tatiana Savedra Amber Skaggs Manhattan Tibbott Jenna Valenzuela Alexis Watson Jaycee Wilkins and others |
Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| In10sity (Phoenix) | 4th in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||||
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Productions 1st in Junior Musical Theater | |||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | 1st in Junior Productions 1st in Junior Musical Theater | |||||
| We're in the Money | unknown | unknown | Ava Check Ellisyn Granda Marley Heath Elle McAuley Kelsey Millar Summer O'Haver Amber Skaggs Manhattan Tibbott and others |
Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| In10sity (Phoenix) | 4th in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | did not place | |||||
| Showstopper (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Competitive Super Groups | |||||
| The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | did not place | |||||
| 2014 | Gospel Truth | Musical Theater | unknown | Brooklin Cooley Averee Harris Marley Heath Paislee McAuley Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Manhattan Tibbott and others |
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | 3rd in Mini Extended Lines Mini 11 O'Clock Award |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Extended Lines | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | did not place | |||||
| StarSystems (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
| Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | 2nd in Petite Shining Star Large Groups | |||||
| I'll Fly Away | Lyrical | unknown | Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Chevelle Heller Hailey Jiminez Taylor Knab Kelsey Millar Sophie Simas and others |
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | 3rd in Mini Lines | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 1st in Mini Lines | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | did not place | |||||
| StarSystems (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
| Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | 1st in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||||
| Let's Be Bad | Musical Theater | unknown | Kelleya Alderete Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Emma Harris Kelsey Millar Sophie Simas and others |
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Lines | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | did not place | |||||
| StarSystems (Phoenix) | 5th in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
| Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | 7th in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||||
| Mermaids | Musical Theater | unknown | Kelleya Alderete Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Chevelle Heller Hailey Jiminez Taylor Knab Kelsey Millar Sophie Simas and others |
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | did not place | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Extended Lines | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | did not place | |||||
| StarSystems (Phoenix) | 3rd in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
| Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | 2nd in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||||
| When I Grow Up | Jazz | Krista Barker | Taryn Bee Kaitlyn Bush Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Emma Harris Chevelle Heller Hailey Jiminez Taylor Knab Selene Lombardino Kelsey Millar Kylee Ortiz |
24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | 2nd in Mini Lines | |
| JUMP (Phoenix) | 3rd in Mini Lines 1st in Mini Jazz | |||||
| NUVO (Phoenix) | did not place | |||||
| StarSystems (Phoenix) | 4th in Junior Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||||
| Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | 4th in Junior Shining Star Large Groups | |||||
| 2015 | Blue Birds | Lyrical | Alexa Moffett | Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Hailey Jiminez Kelsey Millar Sophie Simas and others |
||
| Lose Control | Jazz | unknown | Marley Heath Marriana Hedger Breanne Ng Summer O'Haver Landrie Petsrson Alexis Robertson Abby Taylor |
|||
| Pop, Drop, and Roll | Jazz | unknown | Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Chevelle Heller Hailey Jiminez Kelsey Millar Sophie Simas and others |
|||
| Thoroughly Modern Millie | unknown | unknown | Taryn Bee Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Emma Harris Chevelle Heller Hailey Jiminez Kelsey Millar Sophie Simas and others |
|||
| 2016 | Black Magic | Jazz | unknown | Milla Fabirkiewicz Marley Heath Marriana Hedger Sami McGowan Breanne Ng Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Kylie Propps |
||
| Daylight | Contemporary | unknown | Ava Check Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Emma Harris Chevelle Heller Hailey Jiminez Selene Lombardino Jazlyn Robinson Sophie Simas Abby Taylor Kylie Thorson Caiden Torres Kaya Walsh |
|||
| 2017 | Afterglow | Contemporary | unknown | Brooklin Cooley Marley Heath Paetyn Kuntz Daylyn Lucky Paislee McAuley Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Jazlyn Robinson and others |
||
| Bang | Hip Hop | Ricky Maalouf | Taryn Bee Bostyn Brown Anthony Curley Paislee McAuley Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Jazlyn Robinson and others |
|||
| Did I Mention | Specialty | unknown | Alexis Adair Kenzie Charboneau Brooklin Cooley Anthony Curley Taylor Knab Sami McGowan Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Brightyn Rines Arie Russell Jenna Valenzuela Vanessa Valenzuela and others |
|||
| No Mercy | Hip Hop | Ricky Maalouf | Alexis Adair Taryn Bee Anna Grace Bell Olivia Bell Gracie Brittingham Anthony Curley Marley Gorman Laynee Hahn Emma Harris Addison Jones Brooklynn Jones Dylynn Jones Riley Knab Taylor Knab Elle McAuley Paislee McAuley Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Gabby Pulido Brightyn Rines Jazlyn Robinson Kyla Robinson Arie Russell Vanessa Valenzuela and others |
|||
| Ooh Kill 'Em | Hip Hop | Ricky Maalouf | Taryn Bee Bostyn Brown McKenna Dickson Marley Gorman Laynee Hahn Brinley Harris Emma Harris Dylynn Jones Taylor Knab Simrin Player Gabby Pulido Jazlyn Robinson and others |
|||
| Sleep | Contemporary | unknown | Brooklin Cooley Jenn Gamma Olivia Kramb Paetyn Kuntz Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Taylor Ponsness Jazlyn Robinson |
|||
| Vibeology | Jazz | unknown | Alexis Adair Taryn Bee Brooklin Cooley Claire Glessner Laynee Hahn Taylor Knab Sami McGowan Summer O'Haver Landrie Peterson Brightyn Rines Jazlyn Robinson Tatiana Savedra Jenna Valenzuela and others |