Mary Joy Bell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="16" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Second Star to the Right | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Cameron Biggar <br> Kaitlyn Bush <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Slumber Party Girls | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Cameron Biggar <br> Kaitlyn Bush <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Kailey Stowers <br> Manhattan Tibbott | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||