Maya Palmer: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 519: | Line 519: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen/Senior Mega Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Waltz With The Parrots From La Bayadere | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />[[Adare Haas]]<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Avery Puno<br />Tara Share<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hey Pachuco | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Abigail Alfrey<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Lilah Brand<br />Kaitlyn Brkaric<br />Hannah Brown<br />Lily Claymon<br />Lanae Davis<br />Abigail Emery<br />Grace Emery<br />Jasmine Estep<br />[[Ava Geske]]<br />Macie Harris<br />Mira Holifield<br />Sydney Huber<br />Katie Humphrey<br />Lauren Lewis<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Emma Nolan<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />Gabriella Pate<br />Meredith Pobanz<br />Taylor Rice<br />[[Kendall Wright]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Columbus) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |It's All Coming Back to Me | | rowspan="2" |It's All Coming Back to Me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||