Maya Palmer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 92: Line 92:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="2" |Tears of an Angel
Line 110: Line 101:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|
|
|-
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |River Deep Mountain High
| rowspan="2" |River Deep Mountain High
Line 137: Line 119:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
| rowspan="2" |To Love You More
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Macie Harris<br />Grace Gerig<br />Ashley Hoover<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Caroline Moeller<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Kendall Wright]]
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Eye of the Storm
| rowspan="2" |Eye of the Storm
Line 146: Line 137:
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |Young and Beautiful
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lily Claymon<br />Lily Jones<br />Lauren Liali<br />[[Kylie Mendoza]]<br />Kendall Wright<br />Madalyn Cunningham<br />Grace Gerig<br />Macie Harris<br />[[Makenna Blacklidge]]<br />Sarah Schildmeyer<br />Ashley Hoover<br />Caroline Moeller<br />Georgia Mudd<br />Brooklyn Hayes<br />Amanda Mustaklem<br />Kacey Mejias-Thompson<br />[[Maya Palmer]]<br />[[Cam Mandelbaum|Camryn Mandelbaum]]
|Showstopper (Indianapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-
|StarQuest (Indianapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Can't Live a Day
| rowspan="2" |Can't Live a Day