Melania DeSa-Frias: Difference between revisions
imported>Jmd53 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 61: | Line 58: | ||
|Tap Scholarship | |Tap Scholarship | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Fancy | | rowspan="2"|Fancy | ||
| rowspan="2"|Tap | | rowspan="2"|Tap | ||
| Line 71: | Line 68: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Blue Skies | | rowspan="2"|Blue Skies | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2"|Tap | ||
|Nick Young | | rowspan="2"|Nick Young | ||
|Onstage NY (Syracuse) | |Onstage NY (Syracuse) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Empire | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Sunny Side of the Street | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"|Robin Passmore | |||
|Onstage NY (Sewell) | |Onstage NY (Sewell) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Legacy (Niagara Falls) | |Legacy (Niagara Falls) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starbound Nationals | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Smile | |Smile | ||