Melina Gurich: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Solitary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Contemporary | ||
|WCE (Thousand Oaks) | |WCE (Thousand Oaks) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown | |||
|Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Move Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Meet in the Water | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|Countdown | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
|Move Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||