Melina Gurich: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 40: Line 40:
| rowspan="6"|Nick Meola
| rowspan="6"|Nick Meola
|WCE (Thousand Oaks)
|WCE (Thousand Oaks)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|-
|DanceMakers
|DanceMakers
Line 77: Line 77:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2015
|2017
|Westlake High
|Thousand Oaks
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|2018
|Thousand Oaks
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|-
|2019
|Thousand Oaks
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|1<sup>st</sup> Place
|}
|}
Line 156: Line 164:


===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">pwcerenIQ5c</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">pwcerenIQ5c</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">7cQqoKIRZgQ</youtube></center>


====Solitary====
====Solitary====
<center><youtube width="300" height="175">jkLgfqNfN7M</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="200">AJKYNZmvlIk</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">umZ5I4xAzxc</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">xLU7fJORT8s</youtube></center>
<gallery position="center" widths="350">
WCE Thousand Oaks Melina Gurich Bobbie’s 6th Grade Soloist
Solitary Melina Gurich Bobbie's School of Performing Arts
Solitary (Melina Gurich)
</gallery>
 
==External Links==
==External Links==
*[https://www.instagram.com/melinagurich/ Instagram (1)]
*[https://www.instagram.com/melinagurich/ Instagram (1)]