Mercedes Lorentz: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 11: Line 11:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
|Child of Light
| rowspan="2"|Child of Light
|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|Showstopper (Rosemount)
|Showstopper (Rosemount)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starquest (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "