Mercedes Lorentz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017-8 | | rowspan="5"|2017-8 | ||
|Jive Bunny | | rowspan="5"|Jive Bunny | ||
|Production | | rowspan="5"|Production | ||
|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | | rowspan="5"|[[Alex Anton]]<br />[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Paulina Villanueva]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | | rowspan="20"|2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Fabulous | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Corynn Harvieux<br />Isabella Jarvis<br />Maria Neely<br />Keira Redpath<br />Cecelia Thielen | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 117: | Line 129: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Tull | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Sydney Sticha | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 126: | Line 141: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Drop the Mic | |||
| rowspan="3"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Grace Frey<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Rachel Harris<br />[[Maris Lapointe]]<br />Kendall Lewis<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 153: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Water from the Same Source | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alexa Adams<br />[[Alaina Bader]]<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 144: | Line 165: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Electric Network | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alexa Adams<br />Alaina Bader<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 153: | Line 177: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Got It | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alexa Adams<br />Alaina Bader<br />Diarra Chatham<br />Bennet Espindabanick<br />Gabbie Faeh<br />Ty Feldewerd<br />Grace Frey<br />Alicia Gan<br />Ava Gerst<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />Aliyah Hamlin<br />Rachel Harris<br />Maris Lapointe<br />Kendall Lewis<br />Brynn McDonald<br />Olivia Penticoff<br />Chase Peterson<br />Ashley Sandquist<br />Lauren Sklar<br />Sydney Sticha<br />Joshua Ukura<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||