Mercedes Lorentz: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
|My Patch | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Forgive & Forget | |||
|Open | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||