Mercedes Lorentz: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 61: Line 61:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2018
| rowspan="15" |2018
|Brain
|Brain
|Specialty
|Specialty
Line 67: Line 67:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Letting Go
| rowspan="7" |Letting Go
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|did not place
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 87: Line 90:
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|Hide & Seek
| rowspan="7" |Hide & Seek
| rowspan="6"|Open
| rowspan="7" |Open
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 94: Line 97:
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|LOC (Minneapolis)
|did not place
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)
|Showbiz (Minneapolis)