Mercedes Lorentz: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2018 | ||
|Brain | |Brain | ||
|Specialty | |Specialty | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Letting Go | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 87: | Line 90: | ||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Hide & Seek | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 94: | Line 97: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Orlando) | |Hall of Fame (Orlando) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|LOC (Minneapolis) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Minneapolis) | |Showbiz (Minneapolis) | ||