Mia Castillo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 96: Line 96:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|Schools n Session
|
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017