Mia Castillo: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 58: Line 58:
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|2019
| rowspan="8"|2019
| rowspan="4"|Believe
| rowspan="6"|Believe
| rowspan="4"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 73: Line 73:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Train Wreck
|NUVO
|Contemporary
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Train Wreck
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE
|
|}
|}