Mia Castillo: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="8"|2019 | ||
| | |Clown | ||
| | | | ||
|Maddie Finn<br />Kendall Wilhite<br />Andrea Stover<br />Skyler Clark<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Cassidy Devine | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Closure | |||
| | | | ||
|Maya Bowers<br />Maddie Finn<br />Kendall Wilhite<br />Andrea Stover<br />Lauren Arigo<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Cassidy Devine | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|The Alto's Lement | |||
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2"|[[Alexa Estep]]<br />Madeline Stone<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Secret Love Song | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lauren Arigo<br />Maya Bowers<br />Christina Crocker<br />Lexi Desko<br />Maddie Finn<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun Mckenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez<br />Madeline Stone<br />Andrea Stover<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Emily Zaragoza | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||