Molly Hofer: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Created page with "'''''Molly Hofer''''' (born on October 17, 2002) is a teenage dancer.{{Stub}} ==External Links== *[https://www.instagram.com/mollyhofer_/ Instagram] *[https://vsco.co/mollyhof..." |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''''Molly Hofer''''' (born on October 17, 2002) is a teenage dancer.{{Stub}} | '''''Molly Hofer''''' (born on October 17, 2002) is a teenage dancer.{{Stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2009 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Adelaide | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Chicago) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2010 | |||
|How Awful | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2011 | |||
|So Quiet | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Oklahoma City) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/mollyhofer_/ Instagram] | *[https://www.instagram.com/mollyhofer_/ Instagram] | ||
Revision as of 06:34, 19 October 2019
Molly Hofer (born on October 17, 2002) is a teenage dancer.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | Adelaide | Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |
| Hall of Fame (Chicago) | 7th in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
| 2010 | How Awful | Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |
| 2011 | So Quiet | Hall of Fame (Oklahoma City) | 1st in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |
| 2015 | Move | Hall of Fame (Kansas City) | 6th in Teen Solos | |