Molly Hofer: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 105: Line 105:
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="3" |2018
|
|Empire
|
|Open
|
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Escalate
|
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|
|-
|-
|
|Run to You
|
|Lyrical
|
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}
Line 167: Line 159:
| rowspan="2" |[[Caitlyn Krebs]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Caitlyn Krebs]]
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|2018
|Magic
|Lyrical
|[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Haley Scalabrin
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
Line 334: Line 333:
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|Werk
| rowspan="2"|Werk
Line 343: Line 342:
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Haley Scalabrin
| rowspan="2"|[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Haley Scalabrin
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|It Doesn't Hurt
| rowspan="2"|It Doesn't Hurt
Line 352: Line 351:
| rowspan="2"|Brooke Allen<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />Emily Tracy
| rowspan="2"|Brooke Allen<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />Emily Tracy
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2"|The First Step
| rowspan="2"|The First Step
Line 361: Line 360:
| rowspan="2"|[[Chloe Bartels]]<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Madison Ramon<br />Haley Scalabrin
| rowspan="2"|[[Chloe Bartels]]<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Madison Ramon<br />Haley Scalabrin
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |River
| rowspan="2" |River
Line 370: Line 369:
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Allen<br />Kate Bowling<br />Bailey Haines<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Alexis Pearce<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Allen<br />Kate Bowling<br />Bailey Haines<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Alexis Pearce<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Amazing Grace
| rowspan="2" |Amazing Grace
Line 379: Line 378:
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Haines<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Lily Thelen]]
| rowspan="2" |Bailey Haines<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Lily Thelen]]
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Cosmic Love
| rowspan="2" |Cosmic Love
Line 388: Line 387:
| rowspan="2" |Kate Bowling<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Lily Thelen]]
| rowspan="2" |Kate Bowling<br />Alli Gervais<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />Brekyn Kelso<br />[[Courtney Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />[[Lily Thelen]]
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Never Be Like You
| rowspan="2" |Never Be Like You
Line 397: Line 396:
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Allen<br />Emma Andersen<br />Kate Bowling<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Alexis Pearce<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />Emily Tracy
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Allen<br />Emma Andersen<br />Kate Bowling<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Alexis Pearce<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />Emily Tracy
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Wind Beneath My Wings
| rowspan="2" |Wind Beneath My Wings
Line 406: Line 405:
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Allen<br />Emma Andersen<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />Tira Haag<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Alexis Pearce<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />Emily Tracy
| rowspan="2" |Brooke Allen<br />Emma Andersen<br />Anya Brandmeyer<br />Tira Haag<br />[[Molly Hofer]]<br />[[Caitlyn Krebs]]<br />Katie McCluskey<br />Alexis Pearce<br />Skylar Peters<br />Madison Ramon<br />Maddy Samuelson<br />Haley Scalabrin<br />Emily Tracy
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|Hall of Fame (Kansas City)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|Hall of Fame (Traverse City)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |I Believe
| rowspan="2" |I Believe