Molly Lyons: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2015 | ||
|Waiting for Love | |Waiting for Love | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Hartford) | |Hall of Fame (Hartford) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Orchestra | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Carys Douglas<br />Maelani Groff<br />Christine Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Ruth Schultz<br />Molly Lyons<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Grace Kissingler<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Emma Soderberg<br />Emma Wolff<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Alexa Schwartzberg | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Group<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Montserrat | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
| | |||
|Carys Douglas<br />Emma Soderberg<br />Emma Wolff<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Alexa Schwartzberg<br />Maelani Groff<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Ruth Schultz<br />Molly Lyons<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Grace Kissingler<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Christine Oliveri | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Let There Be Light | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Carys Douglas<br />Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Maya Hirshman<br />Maelani Groff<br />Lily Gentile<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Juliana Glynn<br />Freya Ireland<br />Danielle Kotch<br />Christine Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Ruth Schultz<br />Molly Lyons<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Grace Kissingler<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Emma Soderberg<br />Emma Wolff<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Alexa Schwartzberg | |||
|Showstopper (Hartford) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Group<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015-6 | |2015-6 | ||