Molly Lyons: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 94: Line 94:
|Carys Douglas<br />Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Maya Hirshman<br />Maelani Groff<br />Lily Gentile<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Juliana Glynn<br />Freya Ireland<br />Danielle Kotch<br />Christine Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Ruth Schultz<br />Molly Lyons<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Grace Kissingler<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Emma Soderberg<br />Emma Wolff<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Alexa Schwartzberg
|Carys Douglas<br />Zoe Averill<br />Skye Ayala<br />Maya Hirshman<br />Maelani Groff<br />Lily Gentile<br />[[Kayla Mak]]<br />Juliana Glynn<br />Freya Ireland<br />Danielle Kotch<br />Christine Oliveri<br />Sophie Porigow<br />Samantha Rodriquez<br />Ruth Schultz<br />Molly Lyons<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Grace Kissingler<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Gia Sylvester<br />Emma Soderberg<br />Emma Wolff<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Alexa Schwartzberg
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|Showstopper (Hartford)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Group<br />Crystal Award
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Crystal Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015-6
|2015-6
Line 104: Line 104:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2016
| rowspan="5"|2016
|Can't Turn You Loose
|Can't Turn You Loose
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 126: Line 126:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Running Behind
| rowspan="2"|Running Behind
|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
|
| rowspan="2"|
|Tyler Burden<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Alessia Scully<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Sophie Yang
| rowspan="2"|Tyler Burden<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Julianna Crespi<br />Molly Lyons<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Alessia Scully<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidmann<br />Sophie Yang
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|Hall of Fame (Hartford)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
|Renewal
|Lyrical
|Suzi Taylor
|Tyler Burden<br />Phoebe Cannon<br />Gisele Cestaro<br />Wesley Cloud<br />Juliana Crespi<br />Tori Gordon<br />Gillian Gordon<br />India Harris<br />Molly Lyons<br />Sienna Morris<br />Christina Oliveri<br />Samantha Rodriguez<br />Ava Schwartz<br />Alessia Scully<br />Nicole Talamo<br />Camilla Truesdale<br />Iliana Victor<br />Gemma Warde<br />Isabella Weidman<br />Sophie Yang
|JUMP (Providence)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines
|}
|}