Morgan Landrigan: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Boyfriend's Back | | rowspan="2"|Boyfriend's Back | ||
|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Noelle Messa | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | |NUVO | ||
|Fergalicious | | | ||
|Jazz | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Fergalicious | |||
| rowspan="4"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4"|Noelle Messa | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 9-11 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Circus | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Messa | |||
|BravO! (San Diego) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|1000 Years | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Noelle Messa | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2019 | |||
|Something Fierce/It's Time to Jam | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Noelle Messa | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|Leave a Light On | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Malia Asahino | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up Intermediate for Miss Teen Dance | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |StarSystems | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Countdown Nationals (Downey) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||