Morgan Landrigan: Difference between revisions

>Ocdancecraz
mNo edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 305: Line 305:
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="20" |2022
| rowspan="5" |What Doesn't Kill You
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Holden Maples
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot
Stephanie Dy
Kelsey Gampol
Mackenzie Gregorio
Karina Kazanjian
Hailey Kim
Emma Marc
Alina Marquez
Mia Meeks
N'dia Mondragon
Ava Morilla
[[Presslie Novits]]
Sabrina Safron
Arianeli Sandoval
Daniel Stankovich
Sierra Stralka
Kaedyn Toscano
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
|2nd in Teen Speciality
|-
|24seven (Long Beach)
|Studio Showcase
|-
| rowspan="5" |Slipping Under
| rowspan="5" |Slipping Under
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mia Meeks<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert
Kelsey Gampol
 
Mia Meeks
 
Kaedyn Toscano
 
Brooke Volkert
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|7th in Teen Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
Line 373: Line 316:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|4th in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ)
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ)
|10th in Competitive Teen Small Groups
|10<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 384: Line 327:
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />[[Presslie Novits]]
Stephanie Dy
 
Kelsey Gampol
 
Hailey Kim
 
Emma Marc
 
Mia Meeks
 
[[Presslie Novits]]
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|did not place
Line 403: Line 335:
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|6th in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|6<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|-
|-
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
Line 414: Line 346:
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Brooke Volkert
Kelsey Gampol
 
Hailey Kim
 
Emma Marc
 
Mia Meeks
 
[[Presslie Novits]]
 
Brooke Volkert
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|5th in Teen Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|7th in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|7<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|-
|-
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ)
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ)
|8th in Competitive Teen Small Groups
|8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Teen Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 439: Line 360:
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|1st in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14
|-
| rowspan="5" |What Doesn't Kill You
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Holden Maples
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Karina Kazanjian<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Alina Marquez<br />Mia Meeks<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Ava Morilla<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Sabrina Safron<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Daniel Stankovich<br />Sierra Stralka<br />Kaedyn Toscano
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|did not place
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|did not place
|-
|Nuvo (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Speciality
|-
|24seven (Long Beach)
|Studio Showcase
|}
|}