Morgan Landrigan: Difference between revisions
>Ocdancecraz mNo edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" |2022 | | rowspan="20" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Slipping Under | | rowspan="5" |Slipping Under | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot | | rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mia Meeks<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | ||
Kelsey Gampol | |||
Mia Meeks | |||
Kaedyn Toscano | |||
Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| Line 373: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 384: | Line 327: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot | | rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />[[Presslie Novits]] | ||
Stephanie Dy | |||
Kelsey Gampol | |||
Hailey Kim | |||
Emma Marc | |||
Mia Meeks | |||
[[Presslie Novits]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 403: | Line 335: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |Nuvo (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 414: | Line 346: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" | | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]Savvy Carefoot | | rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Mia Meeks<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Brooke Volkert | ||
Kelsey Gampol | |||
Hailey Kim | |||
Emma Marc | |||
Mia Meeks | |||
[[Presslie Novits]] | |||
Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | |Showstoppers (Anaheim Ⅰ) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 439: | Line 360: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Top Elite Small Groups 12-14 | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |What Doesn't Kill You | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Holden Maples | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />Savvy Carefoot<br />Stephanie Dy<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Karina Kazanjian<br />Hailey Kim<br />Emma Marc<br />Alina Marquez<br />Mia Meeks<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Ava Morilla<br />[[Presslie Novits]]<br />Sabrina Safron<br />Arianeli Sandoval<br />Daniel Stankovich<br />Sierra Stralka<br />Kaedyn Toscano | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Nuvo (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Speciality | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Long Beach) | |||
|Studio Showcase | |||
|} | |} | ||