Nadia Turner: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | | rowspan="3"|2013 | ||
|My Boyfriend's Back | |||
| | |||
|Rachel Fee<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />Payton Turbow<br />[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Halo | |||
| | |||
|[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Mihlan Sykes<br />Zoe Taylor<br />Payton Turbow<br />[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Runaway | |Runaway | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 19: | Line 31: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2"|2013-4 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Mini Rockers | | rowspan="2"|Mini Rockers | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| Line 28: | Line 40: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | |Showstopper (Anaheim) 2014 | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2014 | |||
|Don't Pass Me By | |||
| | |||
|Anaisa Gorbea<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Lauren MacLean<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Alexis Traverso<br />Payton Turbow<br />[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Latin Party | |||
| | |||
|Trinity Littleton<br />Trinity DeJesus<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Jayden Long<br />Lauren MacLean<br />Kendall Mars<br />Kiera Nicolette Martinez<br />Carly Mosely<br />Nicole Najarro<br />Maddie Nelson<br />Hailey Paolillo<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Marissa Soto<br />Faith Stevenson<br />Ella Thomas<br />Paola Torres<br />Alexis Traverso<br />Julia Traverso<br />Payton Turbow<br />[[Nadia Turner]]<br />[[Ruby Rose Turner|Ruby Turner]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||